Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Mauricio PereyraM1614110728941820160
Rodrigo SchlegelD1076450010104040
João MoutinhoD88685027195040
Jhegson Sebastián MéndezM1911108700173329141
RuanD2118159704721927440
Kamal MillerD12980500301114030
Andrés PereaM23111190021632112030
NaniM191614236551161427331
Júnior UrsoM232017083233132739030
Robin JanssonD222219800041916030
Oriol RosellM-D885850000163020
Benji MichelF218840521610817420
Kyle SmithD161110260185257120
Antonio CarlosD2018163411821513020
Michael HallidayD000000000000
Santiago PatinoF208000000000
David LoeraM2015000001000
Matheus AiásF4018101100000
Alexander AlvaradoF2025000012000
Jordan BenderM2146001040000
Alex De JohnD6054000001000
Dom DwyerF22124011071100
RobinhoM52144003134000
Joey DeZartM114373002103000
Tesho AkindeleF-M1788213012656300

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.