Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
João MoutinhoD88685027195040
Jhegson Sebastián MéndezM14986700153306141
Mauricio PereyraM131191724841515040
Rodrigo SchlegelD65451001092030
RuanD1412103702411613430
Andrés PereaM143444025273020
Oriol RosellM-D885850000163020
Kyle SmithD955050042124110
Benji MichelF1465594185413310
NaniM119843443611614210
Júnior UrsoM14129792220101623010
Antonio CarlosD111199000511211010
Robin JanssonD131311700031612010
Josué ColmánM000000000000
Michael HallidayD000000000000
Matheus AiásF000000000000
Jordan BenderM000000000000
David LoeraM000000000000
Santiago PatiñoF208000000000
Joey DeZartM2016001000000
Alex De JohnD2017000001000
Francisco BarbosaM3179001012000
Dom DwyerF22124011071100
Kamal MillerD63309001046000
Tesho AkindeleF-M125537206336300

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.