Standings

Last Updated: 7/26/17 at 2:39pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Toronto FC401.92111373722157-0-34-3-4
2Chicago Fire381.92011453821179-0-12-4-4
3New York City FC371.762111644027137-1-34-5-1
4Atlanta United FC331.652010734027136-2-04-5-3
5New York Red Bulls321.6201082282626-2-24-6-0
6Columbus Crew311.4821101013132-17-3-13-7-0
7Orlando City SC291.38218852230-86-3-32-5-2
8Montreal Impact241.26196763032-25-3-11-4-5
9Philadelphia Union231.1520695262425-3-21-6-3
10New England Revolution231.15206953334-16-2-20-7-3
11D.C. United180.862151331838-203-5-22-8-1

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1FC Dallas341.79199373219136-1-33-2-4
2Sporting Kansas City331.57218492515106-0-42-4-5
3Houston Dynamo321.5221975373078-0-21-7-3
4Portland Timbers301.3622886373615-2-43-6-2
5Seattle Sounders FC301.4321876323116-1-32-6-3
6Vancouver Whitecaps FC271.42198832629-35-3-23-5-1
7San Jose Earthquakes261.24217952334-115-1-42-8-1
8Real Salt Lake241.092271232842-144-4-23-8-1
9LA Galaxy221.12061043137-61-6-35-4-1
10Colorado Rapids201.051961122028-86-4-10-7-1
11Minnesota United FC190.92151242545-205-5-20-7-2