Standings

Last Updated: 7/22/18 at 8:38am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1ATLAtlanta United FC4422213454625217-2-36-2-2
2NYCNew York City FC40220124440241610-0-12-4-3
3NYNew York Red Bulls3821912523919208-1-14-4-1
4CLBColumbus Crew331.522976272707-2-32-5-3
5MONMontreal Impact281.272291212837-97-3-02-9-1
6NENew England Revolution281.3321777333216-3-31-4-4
7PHIPhiladelphia Union241.22071032633-75-4-22-6-1
8CHIChicago Fire231.052261153443-94-6-22-5-3
9OCSOrlando City SC221.12071212945-165-4-12-8-0
10TORToronto FC190.952051143239-73-4-22-7-2
11DCD.C. United140.88163852733-62-0-11-8-4

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1DALFC Dallas391.95201136322397-0-44-3-2
2LFCLos Angeles Football Club351.841910454128135-0-45-4-1
3SKCSporting Kansas City331.65209563727106-1-33-4-3
4LALA Galaxy311.5520974373165-4-14-3-3
5PORPortland Timbers311.7218837282445-0-33-3-4
6RSLReal Salt Lake301.43219933139-88-1-21-8-1
7HOUHouston Dynamo271.42197663727106-2-21-4-4
8VANVancouver Whitecaps FC261.24217953042-124-2-43-7-1
9MINMinnesota United FC251.252081112839-117-3-11-8-0
10SEASeattle Sounders FC201.05195951823-53-4-22-5-3
11COLColorado Rapids170.852041152434-103-5-31-6-2
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes120.631921162939-101-4-31-7-3