Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Dom DwyerF2111117853521828241261
Jhegson Sebastián MéndezM2018162900703413160
Oriol RosellM1612110501901712040
Ludovic Lamine SanéD201917340160118140
Robin JanssonD212118440070137041
Sacha KljestanM21131288121861810131
Shane O'NeillD108785003072020
Kyle SmithD17108580062113020
Carlos AscuesD13119111141198220
Will JohnsonD1716137211215921020
NaniM231916669845221927620
Santiago PatiñoF932852192127010
Cristian Higuita M543750120810010
Alex De JohnD66406001033010
Danilo AcostaD88670011034010
Kamal MillerD1210990001043010
João MoutinhoD1514120703921510010
Chris MuellerF23161282543413922110
Tesho AkindeleF2218150392321719141010
RuanD2018165504841631610
Cameron LindleyM000000000000
Pierre Da SilvaM000000000000
Mauricio PereyraM1045000000000
Josué ColmánM81154014101100
Francisco BarbosaM53204006221000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.