Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Dom DwyerF1367294236132015750
Robin JanssonD99810002063030
Oriol RosellM765500070105020
Shane O'NeillD77614003051020
Ludovic Lamine SanéD87654003053020
Will JohnsonD9969501113610020
Jhegson Sebastián MéndezM11108840030195120
Cristian Higuita M32225002055010
Kyle SmithD73264003151010
Alex De JohnD44304001032010
Danilo AcostaD44339001022010
Sacha KljestanM118751119397110
NaniM1198137421141111410
Pierre Da SilvaM000000000000
Cameron LindleyM000000000000
Dillon PowersM1190011012000
Benji MichelF31107000011000
Santiago PatiñoF32139013030000
Josué ColmánM71147013001100
Carlos AscuesD44300000031100
Kamal MillerD44360000011000
Chris MuellerF12658232186312100
Tesho AkindeleF986104111596400
João MoutinhoD109802037299000
RuanD111093102531018200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.