Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort ascendingYCRC
Dom DwyerF2716161474662637331571
Tesho AkindeleF28221880102422120161210
RuanD2523209605841937910
NaniM30262277121064262637640
Benji MichelF179943511191320400
Ludovic Lamine SanéD2625227401811211340
Carlos AscuesD171411131193259220
Jhegson Sebastián MéndezM23201814001004013170
Josué ColmánM81154014101100
Dillon PowersM776200141610100
Chris MuellerF291613705440131323110
Sacha KljestanM23131352131961911131
Cameron LindleyM000000000000
Francisco BarbosaM63207006221000
Santiago PatiñoF11332221123149010
Kamal MillerD16141350001064010
João MoutinhoD1615122103921610010
Mauricio PereyraM65394033195010
Robin JanssonD28282421001001711061
Oriol RosellM20161465011522412060
Shane O'NeillD118838003072020
Cristian Higuita M9764802611415050
Alex De JohnD66406001033010
Danilo AcostaD88670011034010
Kyle SmithD231513840062204040

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.