Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort ascendingFSOFFYCRC
Jhegson Sebastián MéndezM23201814001004013170
Dom DwyerF2716161474662637331571
NaniM30262277121064262637640
Carlos AscuesD171411131193259220
Oriol RosellM20161465011522412060
Kyle SmithD231513840062204040
Tesho AkindeleF28221880102422120161210
Sacha KljestanM23131352131961911131
RuanD2523209605841937910
Robin JanssonD28282421001001711061
João MoutinhoD1615122103921610010
Santiago PatiñoF11332221123149010
Cristian Higuita M9764802611415050
Benji MichelF179943511191320400
Chris MuellerF291613705440131323110
Will JohnsonD21201697112861224020
Ludovic Lamine SanéD2625227401811211340
Mauricio PereyraM65394033195010
Shane O'NeillD118838003072020
Dillon PowersM776200141610100
Kamal MillerD16141350001064010
Alex De JohnD66406001033010
Danilo AcostaD88670011034010
Francisco BarbosaM63207006221000
Pierre Da SilvaM000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.