Standings

Last Updated: 7/18/19 at 6:51pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
7NYCNew York City FC291.6118738312294-1-43-2-4
3DCD.C. United321.5221858272345-2-53-3-3
10CHIChicago Fire231.0522598343315-2-50-7-3
1PHIPhiladelphia Union361.64221066393276-2-34-4-3
8NENew England Revolution271.29217862838-105-4-22-4-4
6TORToronto FC291.3821885353415-3-33-5-2
9OCSOrlando City SC251.2520794282714-5-13-4-3
4NYNew York Red Bulls311.4821984363157-3-12-5-3
2ATLAtlanta United FC331.57211083332587-1-33-7-0
11CLBColumbus Crew180.822251431933-144-6-21-8-1
5MONMontreal Impact301.362291032636-105-4-14-6-2
12CINFC Cincinnati170.852051322045-253-4-12-9-1

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
12VANVancouver Whitecaps FC200.912241082238-163-4-41-6-4
9SKCSporting Kansas City251.25206773234-24-3-32-4-4
7DALFC Dallas291.3821885292636-1-42-7-1
2SEASeattle Sounders FC351.75201055312658-0-22-5-3
11COLColorado Rapids2012051053140-94-5-21-5-3
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club462.32014245317368-0-16-2-3
5SJSan Jose Earthquakes311.5520974333127-3-12-4-3
4MINMinnesota United FC331.65201073372986-1-34-6-0
10PORPortland Timbers241.33187832830-22-1-15-7-2
8HOUHouston Dynamo271.35208932933-47-1-31-8-0
6RSLReal Salt Lake291.4520992292907-2-02-7-2
3LALA Galaxy341.7201181272527-4-04-4-1