Standings

Last Updated: 9/29/20 at 2:10pm
EasternEasternEasternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
5NENew England Revolution211.514536151231-1-44-2-2
4ORLOrlando City SC261.86147252515104-0-23-2-3
14DCD.C. United110.79142751120-91-4-31-3-2
2PHIPhiladelphia Union282148242411135-0-13-2-3
9NSHNashville SC161.23134541114-33-1-21-4-2
3TORToronto FC28214824241594-1-24-1-2
12CINFC Cincinnati130.9314374821-131-1-42-6-0
1CLBColumbus Crew SC302.1414923238157-0-02-2-3
10CHIChicago Fire FC151.07144731822-44-3-10-4-2
6NYCNew York City FC201.4314662141044-3-02-3-2
7RBNYNew York Red Bulls201.4314662171613-3-03-3-2
11ATLAtlanta United FC141144821319-63-5-11-3-1
13MIAInter Miami CF110.79143921222-102-2-11-7-1
8MTLMontreal Impact161.14145812027-73-5-02-3-1
WesternWesternWesternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
9HOUHouston Dynamo161.14143472124-32-0-31-4-4
8RSLReal Salt Lake181.29144461921-23-3-31-1-3
4DALFC Dallas201.5413535191364-1-31-2-2
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes141143651939-200-2-43-4-1
5COLColorado Rapids191.4613544252052-1-33-3-1
6MINMinnesota United FC191.3614554242132-1-13-4-3
1SEASeattle Sounders FC241.85137332912175-1-22-2-1
11LALA Galaxy151.15134631722-52-4-12-2-2
2PORPortland Timbers241.7114743272433-3-14-1-2
7LAFCLos Angeles Football Club181.2914563322935-2-30-4-0
3SKCSporting Kansas City201.5413652242043-4-13-1-1
10VANVancouver Whitecaps FC151.07145901731-142-4-03-5-0