Standings

Last Updated: 5/25/19 at 8:03am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
4ATLAtlanta United FC201.5413652141133-1-23-4-0
1PHIPhiladelphia Union241.85137332312115-1-12-2-2
6NYCNew York City FC181.6411416151231-0-43-1-2
2DCD.C. United241.7114743181354-2-13-2-2
5NYNew York Red Bulls181.3813553191634-3-11-2-2
9CHIChicago Fire161.2313454201734-1-20-4-2
8CLBColumbus Crew161.14145811219-74-3-11-5-0
7TORToronto FC171.4212552222023-2-22-3-0
10OCSOrlando City SC151.07144731921-23-4-11-3-2
12CINFC Cincinnati110.85133821123-122-2-11-6-1
3MONMontreal Impact211.4156631723-62-1-14-5-2
11NENew England Revolution120.86143831431-173-4-00-4-3

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club342.271510143611257-0-13-1-3
4HOUHouston Dynamo232.0911722201286-0-21-2-0
2SEASeattle Sounders FC26213715221486-0-21-1-3
3LALA Galaxy251.7914851191726-2-02-3-1
7DALFC Dallas181.3813553171703-1-32-4-0
6MINMinnesota United FC181.512543201822-0-33-4-0
9VANVancouver Whitecaps FC141143651418-42-3-21-3-3
11SKCSporting Kansas City11111245202002-1-30-3-2
5RSLReal Salt Lake191.46136612021-14-2-02-4-1
10PORPortland Timbers111113621422-80-0-03-6-2
8SJSan Jose Earthquakes141.17124621823-54-3-00-3-2
12COLColorado Rapids50.42121921730-130-4-21-5-0